Search Any Latest Music Below

FSS Oyo School Fees Schedule For 2017/2018 Academic Session

The management of Federal School of Surveying Oyo has announced the school fees schedule for 2017/2018 Academic Session.
The details are as follows;
S/NITEMSND1HNDIPPGDPGDPGD(GIS)
1ACCEPTANCE FEE20,00020,00030,00030,00030,000
2REGISTRATION FEE5,0005000750075007500
3MEDICAL SERVICE FEE25002500250025002500
4LIBRARY FEE20002000300030003000
5EXAMINATION FEE40004000700070007000
6LAB/WORKSHOP FEE20002000400050005000
7PRACTICAL & FIELD STUDY FEE80008000800080008000
8PRACTICAL SAFETY JACKET30003000300030003000
9SPORT FEE20002000200020002000
10TUTION FEE370005000050000
11MATRIC FEE35003500350035003500
12CAUTION FEE(REFUNDABLE)20002000200020002000
13ID CARD FEE15001500150015001500
14SCHOOL HANDBOOK15001500150015001500
15RESULT VERIFICATION50005000500050005000
16STUDENT WELFARE INS. SCHEME15001500150015001500
17ICT20002000200020002000
18TISHIP21002100210021002100
19ENTERPRENEURSHIP20002000
 SUBTOTAL6960069600123100137100137100
2(B)MEDICAL EXAM FEE50005000500050005000
       
 GRAND TOTAL (2A & 2B)7460074600128100142100142100
       
       
Note:
  • Please note that you are to deduct Acceptance fees from the total amount to be paid if you have already paid your acceptance fees.
  • The payments of the sum of N2,100 and N1,500 for TISHIP and Students Welfare Insurance Scheme (SWIS) respectively shall be made as follows
  • Also note that the Medical Exam Fee of N5000 is to be paid in cash to School Clinic
  • Account Name: FSS, Oyo Social Health Programme 
    Bank: 6216001863 
    Amount: N3,600 
    You are enjoined to please adhere strictly to the above directives. Thank You.

    ACCOMODATION FEE (OPTIONAL)

     

    • Undergraduate(HND & ND)—#22,500
    • Postgraduate(PPGD & PGD)—#27,500

Olamide New Songs
Davido New Songs
Phyno New Songs
Ghana Music Songs
olamide latest Songs
shatta wale new 2019 songs
AKA latest Songs
latest music 2019
latest songs 2019
latest 2019 Naija Music
davido new 2019 songs
latest South Africa Music 2019
wizkid new 2019 songs
2019 latest songs
tekno new 2019 songs
sarkodie new 2019 songs
Phyno new songs
latest Ghana songs 2019
latest Nigeria music 2019
new Naija music 2019
Latest Burna Boy 2019 Songs
Latest Falz 2019 Songs
Latest Patoranking 2019 Songs
Latest Tiwa Savage 2019 Songs
Latest Harrysong 2019 Songs
Latest Emtee 2019 Songs
Latest Runtown 2019 Songs
Latest Flavour 2019 Songs
Latest Timaya 2019 Songs
Latest Distruction Boyz 2019 Songs
Latest Nasty 2019 Songs
Latest Dremo 2019 Songs
Latest CDQ 2019 Songs
Latest Yung6ix 2019 Songs
Latest Lil kesh 2019 Songs
Latest Reekado Banks 2019 Songs
Latest Dbanj 2019 Songs
Latest Ycee 2019 Songs
Latest Simi 2019 Songs
Latest Yemi Alade 2019 Songs
Latest Kizz Daniel 2019 Songs
Latest Dammy Krane 2019 Songs
Latest Reminisce 2019 Songs

About Author

About

Related Posts

Leave a comment

     

Name Below (Required)      

       

       
© 2018 MP3GIST.COM Mp3 Mp4 Mkv Videos And Music Download. flexyjam, fakaza, hiphopza, naijaloaded, tooxlcusive, waploaded, netnaija, 9jaflaver
About us || Content Removal ||Privacy Policy || Contact us || Advertise Here